NO ADS, NO POP-UP, NO PASSWORD, NO SPAM
WE SHARE EVERYTHING BECAUSE SHARING IS FUN!!!

Attention!

Please leave a comment if there is a dead link or file that needs to be re-upload again, I will try to upload it back as soon as possible


gravatar

[Gravure] Yuriko Shiratori [NS.Eyes.443]

Nicknames: Yuriko Shiratori, ゆりり~, Yuriri, シラユリ, Shirayuri, 白鳥百合子 | Birth Date: 4-29, 1983 | Birth Place: Sendai, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan | Blood Type: O | Height: 166 cm / 5′ 6″ | Hobbies: Cooking, Calligraphy, Ilustrations, Knitting, Short Distance Running, Walking, Badminton.

Download
file : 15,57 MB
MF