After clicking our links please wait for 5 seconds and press the "SKIP AD" located on the TOP-RIGHT part of the page

Attention!

Yeeei... finally, though slowly, we can re-activate this blog. There are some files that may be updated, but there is also a new file. Which obviously we will try as much as possible to keep updating. Thank you for your support over the years...

But i'll try to re-upload again some files that have comments & request.

Get new Japanese Magazine scan here; bomb magazine, akb48, wanibooks, weekly young jump, bubka, entame, friday, gravure, television, shonen @ jmagscan!


Internet Download Manager (+Crack), Format Factory, Make MKV & HJSplit Free Download, get from here!

If
you find a broken link and want to get the files there, then please contact
me by comment..

Thank You :)
gravatar

IU - Sweet cute KPop Singer♥♥

Gara² liat Heroes, sbuah Reality Show Korea yg terdiri dari team cewek², yg salah satunya IU.
DAri Pertama sih, saya udah seneng sama lagunya, A Dreamer, makanya mumpung lagi pas bingung, mau posting apa, makanya bikin treat ini...

IU
Birth name : Lee Ji-eun (이지은)
Born :May 16, 1993 (1993-05-16) (age 17)
Genres :K-pop
Occupations :Singer, Actress.
Years active :2008-present
Labels :LOEN Entertainment

Discography::

Mini-albums
LOST and FOUND
* Released: September 24, 2008
Tracklisting
1. 미운 오리
2. 미아
3. 있잖아(ft. 마리오)
4. Feel so Good
5. Every Sweet Day
6. 미아(Instrumental)
Download

IU...IM
* Released: November 12, 2009
Tracklisting
1. Love attack
2. 기차를 타고
3. 마쉬멜로우(Marshmallow)
4. 아침 눈물
5. 두근 두근 데이트
6. 기차를 타고 (Inst.)
7. 아침 눈물 (Inst.)
Download

REAL
* Released: December 9, 2010
Tracklisting
1. 이게 아닌데 (This is not what I thought)
2. 느리게 하는 일 (The Thing I do slowly)
3. 좋은 날 (Good Day)
4. 첫 이별 그날 밤 (The First Breakup, That Night)
5. 혼자 있는 방 (Alone in the Room)
6. 미리 메리 크리스마스 (Merry Christmas in Advance) (feat. 천둥 of MBLAQ)
7. 좋은 날 (Good Day Inst.)
Download

REAL +
* Released: February 17, 2011
Tracklisting
1. 나만 몰랐던 이야기 (The Story I Didn't Know)
2. 잔혹동화 (Cruel Fairy Tale)
3. 나만 몰랐던 이야기(With Pianist 김광민)
Download

Albums
Growing Up

* Released: April 16, 2009
Tracklisting
1. 바라보기 (To Look At)
2. Boo
3. 가여워 (Poor Thing)
4. A Dreamer
5. Every Sweet Day
6. 미아 (Missing Child)
7. 나 말고 넷 (Not me, but four)
8. 있잖아 (You See...)
9. 졸업하는 날 (Day of Graduate)
10. Feel So Good
11. 미운 오리 (Ugly Duckling)
12. 마주보기 (바라보기 그 후) (To Look At (After Looking At))
13. 미아 (Acoustic Ver.) (Missing Child (Acoustic Ver.))
14. 있잖아 (Rock Ver.) (You See...(Rock Ver.))
15. Boo (Inst.)
16. 가여워 (Inst.) (Poor Thing (Inst.))
Download

Singles
IU & Na Yoon Kwon (single) – It’s My First Love
* Released: January 12, 2010
Tracklisting
1. 첫사랑이죠
2. 첫사랑이죠 (Inst.)
Download

IU (single) – Telecinema Project Vol. 6
* Released: February 24, 2010
Tracklisting
1. 다섯째 손가락
2. 다섯째 손가락 (Inst.)
Download

IU & 2AM's Im Seulong (single) – Nagging
* Released: June 3, 2010
Tracklisting
1. 잔소리 (With Im Seulong of 2AM)
2. Rain Drop
Download

IU (single) – Road No. 1 OST Part.3

* Released: July 13, 2010
Tracklisting
1. 여자라서
2. 여자라서 (Piano Ver.)
Download

IU (single) – Dream High OST Part.1

* Released: January 3, 2011
Tracklisting
1. Someday
Download

IU (single) – The story of My Horse and I, Alicia OST (Composed by ESTi)
* Released: February 1, 2011
* Free for use in Alicia Online mainsite
* Used in open beta test game client version
Tracklisting
1. Alicia
2. Alicia (Instrument)
Download
IU (single) – Samsung Galaxy S hoppin CF
* Released: February 23, 2011
Tracklisting
1. I Hoppin U
Download Video

Marshmallow