NO ADS, NO POP-UP, NO PASSWORD, NO SPAM
WE SHARE EVERYTHING BECAUSE SHARING IS FUN!!!

Attention!

Please leave a comment if there is a dead link or file that needs to be re-upload again, I will try to upload it back as soon as possible


gravatar

Top Nine Korean Bikini Idols


Sebuah polling yg dilakukan oleh South Korean Idols Programme, telah mengumumkan 9 idols, yg ternyata didominasi oleh beberapa member dari girl grup, seperti Kara, After School, Brown Eyed Girls & So Nyuh Shi Dae...

Wuihhhh...keren...

O, ya..polling ini dilakukan secara serentak melalui TV & internet.

Ini dia hasilnya::
Source: Mina Fashion

“IDOL” Top Nine Bikini Celebrities:

1. Park Kahi ( 박가희 )
2. Kim Yu-jin ( 유이 )
3. Park Gyuri ( 박규리 )
4. Kinrui Cuang ( 고은아 )
5. Son Ga In ( 손가인 )
6. Lee Min Jeong ( 이민정 )
7. Im Yoona ( 임윤아 )
8. Seo Joo-hyun ( 서주현 )
9. Kwon Yuri ( 권유리 )

Park Kahi - Leader of the Girl Group After School

Other Name(s): Gahee
Origin: South Korea
Born: 25 December, 1980
Height: 168cm
Weight: 50kg
Occupation: singer, dancer, rapper, lyricist, choreographer

“Ah Full”

“Because of You”

Kim Yu-jin - Member of After School

Stage Name: Uee
Origin: South Korea
Born: 9 April, 1988
Height: 173cm
Weight: 51kg
Occupation: singer, dancer, actress

Park Gyuri (Park Gyu Lee) – Leader of the Girl Group Kara

Origin: South Korea
Born: 21 May, 1988
Height: 164cm
Weight: 45kg
Occupation: singer, dancer, DJ


“Lupin”

“We’re With You”

Kinrui Cuang

Other Name(s): Gaoenya, Ko Eun-a
Origin: Seoul, South Korea
Born: 28 October, 1988
Height: 171cm
Weight: 48kg
Occupation: actress

Son Ga In – Member of the Girl Group Brown Eyed Girls

Stage Name: Ga-in
Origin: South Korea
Born: 20 September, 1987
Height: 163cm
Weight: 43kg
Occupation: singer, dancer

“Sign”

Lee Min Jeong (Lee Min Jung)

Origin: Seoul, South Korea
Born: 16 February, 1982
Height: 167cm
Weight: 49kg
Occupation: singer, actress, model

Im Yoona (Lim YoonA) – Member of the Girl Group Girls’ Generation (SNSD)

Stage Name: Yoona
Origin: Seoul, South Korea
Born: 30 May, 1990
Height: 168cm
Weight: 47kg
Occupation: singer, dancer, actress, model


“Oh!”

Seo Joo-hyun (Seo Ju Hyun) – Member of Girls’ Generation

Stage Name: Seohyun
Origin: Seoul, South Korea
Born: 28 June, 1991
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Occupation: singer, dancer, actress, model

"Hoot"

Kwon Yuri – Member of Girls’ Generation

Stage Name: Yuri
Origin: Goyang, South Korea
Born: 5 December, 1989
Height: 167cm
Weight: 45kg
Occupation: singer, dancer, actress, model

"Genie"

Other info, see :Mina Fashion